3 BHK Apartment for Sale in N S Road no.4 Mumbai
N S Road no.4, JVPD, Mumbai
₹10.16 Crore
₹59,415/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-10694
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,710
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Semi Furnished |
| Building / Society | Firdaus Bldg Plot no.18/C |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in N S Road no.4, JVPD, Mumbai. The property features 1,710 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹10.16 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views4 years ago
Listed