info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mumbai Central Mumbai

Mumbai Central, Mumbai

₹6.08 Crore
₹46,769/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00336
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,300
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
41 to 72
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyNathani Heights
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mumbai Central, Mumbai. The property features 1,300 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 41 to 72. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6.08 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed