info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹7.5 Crore
₹60,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11279
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,250
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySabita
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 1,250 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Amenities
Gym
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed