info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹5.88 Crore
₹60,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01410
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
980
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4th
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyDarvesh grand
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 980 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4th. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹5.88 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
10 years ago
Listed