Image
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in BKC Mumbai
BKC, Mumbai
₹6.41 Crore
₹51,987/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-02805
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,233
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
13
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | X BKC |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in BKC, Mumbai. The property features 1,233 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 13. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹6.41 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views7 years ago
Listed