Image
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandstand Mumbai
Bandstand, Bandra West, Mumbai
₹13 Crore
₹83,333/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-00556
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1,560
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Sea Glimpse |
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandstand, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,560 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹13 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views7 years ago
Listed