info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹13.9 Crore
₹46,333/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-08967
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
3,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyH M Tower
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 3,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹13.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
5 years ago
Listed