info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Andheri West Mumbai

Andheri West, Mumbai

₹2.1 Crore
₹22,581/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09812
Property Overview
3 BHK
Bedrooms
930
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyEvershine
About This Property
This 3 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 930 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed