Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vile Parle West Mumbai
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
₹2.25 Crore
₹28,662/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-03859
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
785
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1/6
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Silver Palm |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Vile Parle West, Mumbai. The property features 785 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views8 years ago
Listed