info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Vile Parle East Mumbai

Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹2.83 Crore
₹39,859/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01188
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
710
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5/5
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyNeelkanth Complex
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Vile Parle East, Mumbai. The property features 710 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.83 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed