info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Versova Mumbai

Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹2.75 Crore
₹33,133/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01204
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
830
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2/6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyTranquil Treat Chs
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 830 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed