info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Thane West Thane

Thane West, Thane

₹1.27 Crore
₹16,821/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01115
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
755
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
14/29
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyPioneer
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Thane West, Thane. The property features 755 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 14. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹1.27 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed