info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shahaji raje Rd Mumbai

Shahaji raje Rd, Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹2.1 Crore
₹36,207/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01968
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
580
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyMarzban CHSL
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Shahaji raje Rd, Vile Parle East, Mumbai. The property features 580 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed