info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Sewri Mumbai

Sewri, Mumbai

₹2.9 Crore
₹41,429/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11988
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
19
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyDosti Flamingo(Sea Flama)
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Sewri, Mumbai. The property features 700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 19. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Amenities
Gym
Garden in Society
Tennis Court
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
2 years ago
Listed