info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Saraswat colony Mumbai

Saraswat colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹5 Crore
₹58,207/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00011
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
859
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1/15
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyLilium
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Saraswat colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 859 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed