info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Santacruz West Mumbai

Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹3.04 Crore
₹38,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01808
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
800
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1st/ 2nd/3rd/4th/5th/6th/7th/8th/9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietySolitaire Apt
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 800 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1st/ 2nd/3rd/4th/5th/6th/7th/8th. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.04 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed