Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in S V Road Mumbai
S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai
₹3 Crore
₹38,961/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-03895
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
770
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2/4
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | B-8 |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in S V Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 770 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views9 years ago
Listed