info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in S V Patel Nagar Mumbai

S V Patel Nagar, Four Bungalow, Mumbai

₹3 Crore
₹37,975/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01431
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
790
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyThe Lumiere
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in S V Patel Nagar, Four Bungalow, Mumbai. The property features 790 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed