info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Prabhadevi Mumbai

Prabhadevi, Mumbai

₹3.75 Crore
₹53,571/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04200
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
700
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3/15
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyPaschim Apt
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai. The property features 700 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.75 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed