info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Off Linking Road Mumbai

Off Linking Road, Andheri West, Mumbai

₹2.4 Crore
₹32,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00752
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
750
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Middle flr
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyOrchid Residence
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Off Linking Road, Andheri West, Mumbai. The property features 750 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Middle flr. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
5 years ago
Listed