info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Near Milan Subway Mumbai

Near Milan Subway, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹2 Crore
₹25,974/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-09659
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
770
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyAnu Bldg
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Near Milan Subway, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 770 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
10 years ago
Listed