info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal
thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb thumb

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in N S Road no.10 Mumbai

N S Road no.10, JVPD, Mumbai

₹5.1 Crore
₹51,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-10731
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1,000
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyRanee Villa
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in N S Road no.10, JVPD, Mumbai. The property features 1,000 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹5.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
4 years ago
Listed