info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale Mumbai

Mumbai

₹3.15 Crore
₹31,947/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12536
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
986
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
17
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyKanakia Paris
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mumbai. The property features 986 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 17. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.15 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
1 year ago
Listed