info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Malad West Mumbai

Malad West, Mumbai

₹1.1 Crore
₹18,333/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03452
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyGreen Ocean
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Malad West, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 6. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
10 years ago
Listed