info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Malad East Mumbai

Malad East, Mumbai

₹1.05 Crore
₹22,581/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-11088
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
465
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyRaheja Township
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Malad East, Mumbai. The property features 465 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.05 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
3 years ago
Listed