info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mahalaxmi Mumbai

Mahalaxmi, Mumbai

₹3.9 Crore
₹65,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04404
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
9
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyMahalakshmi Heights
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 9. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed