info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kothuwadi Mumbai

Kothuwadi, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹2 Crore
₹26,667/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04631
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
750
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground/2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyNirman Society
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Kothuwadi, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 750 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed