info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kings Circle Mumbai

Kings Circle, Mumbai

₹3.9 Crore
₹42,162/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-04111
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
925
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Higher
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyKarmakshetra D1 Tower
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Kings Circle, Mumbai. The property features 925 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Higher. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed