info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Khar West Mumbai

Khar West, Mumbai

₹4.15 Crore
₹56,081/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01454
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
740
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietySeeta Geeta
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Khar West, Mumbai. The property features 740 Sq.Ft. carpet area, 2 bathrooms, located on floor 3. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4.15 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
11 years ago
Listed