info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Juhu Road Mumbai

Juhu Road, Juhu, Mumbai

₹3.7 Crore
₹44,048/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01236
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
840
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2/6
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Building / SocietyQueens View
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Juhu Road, Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 840 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is semi furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.7 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
9 years ago
Listed