info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Juhu Circle Mumbai

Juhu Circle, Juhu, Mumbai

₹4.25 Crore
₹41,463/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment PROP-00804
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1,025
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyDakshina Park Chs
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Juhu Circle, Juhu, Mumbai. The property features 1,025 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is furnished. Listed at ₹4.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed