info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Grant Road East Mumbai

Grant Road East, Mumbai

₹2.9 Crore
₹40,845/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-05248
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
710
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyBharat Nagar
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Grant Road East, Mumbai. The property features 710 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2 . It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.9 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
10 years ago
Listed