info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Four Bungalow Mumbai

Four Bungalow, Mumbai

₹2.19 Crore
₹34,928/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03194
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
627
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietySai Iconic
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Four Bungalow, Mumbai. The property features 627 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.19 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed