info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Byculla East Mumbai

Byculla East, Mumbai

₹3.5 Crore
₹53,030/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-01390
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
660
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
12
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyValencia Heights
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Byculla East, Mumbai. The property features 660 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 12. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed