info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Borivali East Mumbai

Borivali East, Mumbai

₹2.2 Crore
₹26,005/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03883
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
846
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
13/15
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyWhite Spring
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Borivali East, Mumbai. The property features 846 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 13. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹2.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed