info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai

Bandra West, Mumbai

₹5.5 Crore
₹72,368/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03879
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
760
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4/18
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyWadhwa Amar Jiwan
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 760 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹5.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed