Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra West Mumbai
Bandra West, Mumbai
₹4 Crore
₹38,095/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-02747
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
1,050
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Furnished |
| Building / Society | Hill Society |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 1,050 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹4 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views8 years ago
Listed