info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Bandra East Mumbai

Bandra East, Mumbai

₹3.2 Crore
₹44,138/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03332
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
725
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
5/7
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyElite Chs
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Bandra East, Mumbai. The property features 725 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 5. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹3.2 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed