info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Babola Naka Palghar

Babola Naka, Vasai West, Palghar

₹7 Crore
₹70,352/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-00977
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
995
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyPeace Heaven
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Babola Naka, Vasai West, Palghar. The property features 995 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 4. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹7 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
6 years ago
Listed