Image
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in 16th Road Mumbai
16th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
₹3.1 Crore
₹51,667/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-09760
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Furnishing | Furnished |
| Building / Society | Tulip |
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 16th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views8 years ago
Listed