info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in 15th Road Mumbai

15th Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹3.6 Crore
₹60,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-12324
Property Overview
2 BHK
Bedrooms
600
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingFurnished
Building / SocietyJyoti
About This Property
This 2 BHK Apartment is available for sale in 15th Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 600 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1. It is furnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3.6 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
1 year ago
Listed