info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in St Martin Road Mumbai

St Martin Road, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹1.5 Crore
₹41,096/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02059
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
365
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
3/4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyVictory Blocks
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in St Martin Road, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 365 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 3. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
7 years ago
Listed