info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Shastri Nagar Mumbai

Shastri Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹16.5 Crore
₹330,000/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02730
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
500
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
2
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyBhagwati Society
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Shastri Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 500 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 2. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹16.5 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
8 years ago
Listed