info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Santacruz West Mumbai

Santacruz West, Mumbai

₹2.1 Crore
₹39,252/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-05072
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
535
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
1st
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyShamiana Apt
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai. The property features 535 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 1st. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.1 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
9 years ago
Listed