info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Mehboob Studio Mumbai

Mehboob Studio, Bandra West, Mumbai

₹3 Crore
₹65,359/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-03948
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
459
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
Ground Flr/4
Floor
Property TypeApartment
FurnishingUnfurnished
Building / SocietyAvalon Bldg
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Mehboob Studio, Bandra West, Mumbai. The property features 459 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor Ground Flr. It is unfurnished, ready to move. Listed at ₹3 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views
8 years ago
Listed