info@estatesahi.com India's Trusted Property Portal

Image

1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Kalbadevi Mumbai

Kalbadevi, Mumbai

₹1.14 Crore
₹34,756/sq.ft.
For Sale Apartment Ready to Move PROP-02027
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
328
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
14 to 22
Floor
Property TypeApartment
Building / SocietyAjmera Midtown
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai. The property features 328 Sq.Ft. carpet area, located on floor 14 to 22. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹1.14 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
0
Views
6 years ago
Listed