Image
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Jawahar Nagar Mumbai
Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai
₹2.25 Crore
₹26,347/sq.ft.
For Sale
Apartment
Ready to Move
PROP-03002
Property Overview
1 BHK
Bedrooms
854
Carpet (Sq.Ft.)
| Property Type | Apartment |
| Building / Society | Laxmi Heights |
About This Property
This 1 BHK Apartment is available for sale in Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai. The property features 854 Sq.Ft. carpet area. It is ready to move. Listed at ₹2.25 Crore. Contact us to schedule a site visit or for more details.
Contact Owner / Agent
Thank you! We will contact you shortly.
1
Views7 years ago
Listed